0
home

Ibuprofen & Paracetamol

home
Ibuprofen & Paracetamol
Ibuprofen & Paracetamol
Price And Quantity
  • 10000
  • Box/Boxes
  • 5INR
Product Description

Ibuprofen & Paracetamol

BRAND NAME

IKUMOL SUSPENSION

Active Ingredients

Ibuprofen & Paracetamol

Strength

Ibuprofen 100mg + Paracetamol 125mg

Packing

60 ml Pet Bottle

Trade Information
  • 300000 Per Month
  • 35-45 Days
    Related Products









    right arrow
    left arrow
    Contact Us

    Plot C-20 , Lakulesh NO. 1, Ajwa Road  Vadodara  Gujarat  India  +918069426341
    Phone :+918069426341