0

Cetirizine + Phenylephrine + Paracetamol

Cetirizine + Phenylephrine + Paracetamol
Product Description

Cetrizine + Phenylephrine + Paracetamol

BRAND NAME

KOUGH KOUGH TABLET

Active Ingredients

Cetrizine + Phenylephrine + Paracetamol

Strength

Cetrizine 5mg+ Phenylephrine 5mg + Paracetamol 500mg

Packing

Blister

Contact Us

Plot C-20 , Lakulesh NO. 1, Ajwa Road, Vadodara, Gujarat, 390019, India